21 Giugno 2024
gli atleti
risultati: 1-124 / 124
lista
foto cognome e nome ruolo numero squadra
[]
Bandecchi Gaia Opposto AM FLORA BUGGIANO
PALLAVOLO BUGGIANO U18
[]
Barnett Elisa Nora PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Chiappe Rebecca VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Chiti Margherita Centrale AM FLORA BUGGIANO
[]
Cioci Aurora VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Cioni Giulia VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Di Cicco Sara Banda AM FLORA BUGGIANO
PALLAVOLO BUGGIANO U18
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Focosi Martina Banda AM FLORA BUGGIANO
[]
Guidi Ginevra VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Lupo Fabiana Banda AM FLORA BUGGIANO
PALLAVOLO BUGGIANO U18
[]
Nanni Caterina VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Natali Gemma VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Scalise Norah VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Scalise Ylenia VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Venturini Vittoria VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Verreschi Martina Palleggiatrice AM FLORA BUGGIANO
[]
Zito Mia VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Romoli Giulia Libero AM FLORA BUGGIANO
PALLAVOLO BUGGIANO U18
[]
Grossi Rachele Opposto AM FLORA BUGGIANO
PALLAVOLO BUGGIANO U18
[]
Maceo Sara Palleggiatrice AM FLORA BUGGIANO
PALLAVOLO BUGGIANO U18
[]
Pieroni Anita Ester Centrale AM FLORA BUGGIANO
PALLAVOLO BUGGIANO U18
[]
Arabelli Greta Centrale AM FLORA BUGGIANO
PALLAVOLO BUGGIANO U18
[]
Bagni Alice Banda AM FLORA BUGGIANO
PALLAVOLO BUGGIANO U18
[]
Sturlini Petra Libero AM FLORA BUGGIANO
PALLAVOLO BUGGIANO U18
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Nishaj Vanessa PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Pieri Giulia PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Rapagnetta Aurora PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Baldanzi Laura PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Alfonso Claudia PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Benigni Bianca PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Bittoni Greta PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Cardelli Nora PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Giovannini Caterina PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Ruglioni Vittoria PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Tintori Gemma PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Gassani Emma PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Bonelli Olivia PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Monzecchi Eva PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Benigni Greta VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Borgioli Olivia VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Caponi Giorgia Minivolley
[]
Cappelli Sofia VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Ciomei Giulia VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Di Lorenzo Camilla Minivolley
[]
Enehikhare Osasu Promise Minivolley
[]
Fantozzi Giorgia VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Gabrielleschi marta Minivolley
[]
Galizzi Ginevra Minivolley
[]
Guerra Gioele Minivolley
[]
Guggino Bianca Minivolley
[]
Guggino Gemma Minivolley
[]
Iorillo Valentina Minivolley
[]
Lavorini Azzurra VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Lenzini Matilde VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Lucchesini Bianca Minivolley
[]
Magaldi Diletta Minivolley
[]
Mancini Alessia Minivolley
[]
Martini Diletta Minivolley
[]
Padella Marco Minivolley
[]
Pagni Celeste Maria Minivolley
[]
Panattoni Matilde VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Panzica Bianca Minivolley
[]
Papini Sofia VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Pellegrini Diletta Minivolley
[]
Perondi Giulia Minivolley
[]
Riccardi Viola VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Ricci Sofia Minivolley
[]
Sorini Asia Minivolley
[]
Stramazzo Miranda Minivolley
[]
Troiano Diletta Minivolley
[]
Vadala´ Giada Minivolley
[]
Vitali Chiara Minivolley
[]
Zuccotti Greta Minivolley
[]
***
[]
Bianucci Giorgia Palla Rilanciata
[]
Galligani Greta Palla Rilanciata
[]
Giannetta Eva Palla Rilanciata
[]
Michelotti Sebastian Palla Rilanciata
[]
Nugnes Francesca Palla Rilanciata
[]
Pellicci Elena Palla Rilanciata
[]
Pera Sofia Palla Rilanciata
[]
Sorini Gaia Palla Rilanciata
[]
Toccafondo Tecla Palla Rilanciata
[]
Gori Virginia
[]
Natali Margherita PRIMA DIVISIONE
VOLLEY UP UNDER 16
[]
Masi Camilla VOLLEY UP UNDER 14
[]
Cerri Martina VOLLEY UP UNDER 14
[]
Arriu Rachele VOLLEY UP UNDER 14
Rondini Eva VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Rondini Eva VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Melecchi Benedetta VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Di Lorenzo Ashia VOLLEY UP UNDER 14
[]
Milaneschi Vittoria VOLLEY UP UNDER 14
[]
Petrini Aurora VOLLEY UP UNDER 14
[]
Zanni Elena VOLLEY UP UNDER 14
[]
***
[]
Arabelli Gemma Corso Avanzato
[]
Bonelli Sara Corso Avanzato
[]
Caputo Lara Corso Avanzato
[]
Coraci Elisa Corso Avanzato
[]
Del Moro Sara Corso Avanzato
[]
Dossena Ginevra Corso Avanzato
[]
Frittelli Viola VOLLEY UP UNDER 14
[]
Guerra Giulia Corso Avanzato
[]
Lionetti Ilenia VOLLEY UP UNDER 13
[]
Mendetta Maria Sofia Corso Avanzato
[]
Michelotti Irene Corso Avanzato
[]
Pasquini Emma Corso Avanzato
[]
Puccini Emma VOLLEY UP UNDER 14
[]
Raffaelli Beatrice Corso Avanzato
[]
Scavella Giada Corso Avanzato
[]
Toccaceli Giulia Corso Avanzato
[]
***
[]
Akhdin Duae Minivolley
[]
Bartolini Flavia Minivolley
[]
Benvenuti Lorenzo Minivolley
[]
Bescuca Arianna Minivolley
[]
Bonfanti Elisa Minivolley
[]
Boni Eleonora Minivolley
[]
Buda Ariana Minivolley
[]
Burchitti Greta Minivolley
[]
Caiazzo Giada Minivolley
[]
Calistri Angelica Minivolley
[]
Carmignani Chiara Minivolley
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it